• New

10M 30Ft QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 40Gbit/s 850nm 50um Fiber Cable QDR

£48.00
Tax included

10M 30Ft QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

Quantity

Intel
FCBG410QB1C10-QL
10 Items

10M 30Ft QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 40Gbit/s 850nm 50um Fiber Cable QDR

Used but in full working condition

Grade:2 with 1 year warranty


Grade info
  • Grade 1 New and Boxed
  • Grade 2 Used, Tested, in Working Order and Good Condition
  • Grade 3 Used, Tested, in Working Order. May have cosmetic scratches or blemishes
  • Grade 4 Used, Passes power up test but unable to test further
  • Grade 5 Used and Untested